Тренери | Федерація водного поло України

місто Київ
Харківська
область
Львівська 
область
Одеська
область
Закарпатська 
область
Дніпропетровська 
область
Донецька
область
Висотін Володимир Іванович
Команда: СДЮШОР №9 м. Київ
Завізіон Валерій Михайлович
Команда: КДЮСШ "Динамо" м. Київ
Болгара Аліна Леонідівна
Команда: КДЮСШ "Динамо" м. Київ
Лєбєдєв Михайло Євгенійович
Команда: СДЮШОР №9 м. Київ
Мельничук Наталія Анатоліївна
Команда: СДЮШОР №9 м. Київ
Погребняк Владислав Вікторович
Команда: КДЮСШ "Динамо" м. Київ
Качалов Олександр Юрійович
Команда: СДЮШОР №9 м. Київ
Лісун Віталій Сергійович
Команда: КДЮСШ "Динамо" м. Київ
Бєлєвцов В'ячеслав Іванович
Команда: ХДВУФК №1
Вишневська Світлана Віталіївна
Команда: ХДВУФК №1
Головкін Тарас Євгенович
Команда: Збірна Харківської області
Гудін Віталій Станіславович
Команда: СДЮШОР ім. Яни Клочкової
Гуренко Дмитро Ігорович
Команда: КЗ "ХПКСП" ХОР
Мироненко Олександра Ігорівна
Команда: СДЮШОР ім. Яни Клочкової
Колточихін Сергій Валентинович
Команда: КЗ "ХПКСП" ХОР
Носік Євгеній Георгійович
Команда: НТУ-ХПІ
Слюсаренко Микола Віталійович
Команда: Харків'яночка
Слюсаренко Лілія Ільдарівна
Команда: Харків'яночка
Смеркус Олег Євгенійович 
Команда: СДЮШОР ім. Яни Клочкової
Столяров Сергій Борисович
Команда: Збірна Харківської області
Богданов Олександр Сергійович 
Команда: ДЮСШ. ім. А. Дідуха
Дядюра Олександр Сергійович 
Команда: КІВС
Зінкевич Ігор Ілліч 
Команда: "Динамо" Львів"
Єгоров Олексій Валентинович 
Команда: СОК "Євроспорт"
Іртаєв Володимир Сергійович 
Команда: ДЮСШ. ім. А. Дідуха
Карпа Станіслав Ігорович 
Команда: ДЮСШ ім. Ю. Кутенка
Кручок Станіслав Ростиславович 
Команда: ДЮСШ ім. Ю. Кутенка
Маметьєв Юрій Вікторович 
Команда: КІВС
Момот Віктор Володимирович 
Команда: ДЮСШ. ім. А. Дідуха
Наумчик Євген Георгійович 
Клуб: ЛДУФК
Сидорович Юрій Омелянович 
Клуб: ЛДУФК
Скиба Євген Степанович 
Клуб: ДЮСШ ім. Ю. Кутенка
Шведов Олексій Володимирович 
Клуб: "Динамо" Львів"
Чобіт Тарас Орестович 
Клуб: СОК "Євроспорт"
Яремчук Юрій Миколайович
Клуб: СОК "Євроспорт"
Махарадзе Георгій Тенгізович
Клуб:  ВК "Одеса"
Печуриця Єгор 
Клуб:  ВК "Одеса"
Ставертій Олександр Вікторович
Клуб:  ВК "Одеса"
Яницький Богдан Олександрович
Клуб: ВК "Одеса"
Шурупов Ярослав Георгійович
Клуб: ВК "Одеса"
Гавриленко Володимир Миколайович 
Клуб:  ВК "Ужгород"
Кібальніков Сергій Олександрович 
Клуб:  Динамо 
Киселюк Сергій Вікторович 
Клуб: Динамо 
Мордвінцев Геннадій Олександрович
Клуб: Динамо 
Пушавер Віктор Миронович 
Клуб:  ВК "Ужгород"
Черленяк Дмитро Федорович
Клуб:  ВК "Ужгород"
Бондарев Гліб Вікторович 
Клуб:  Збірна Дніпропетровської області
Володько Дарья Анатоліївна 
Клуб:  Збірна Дніпропетровської області
Головко Юрій Євгенович 
Клуб:  Збірна Дніпропетровської області
Гончаров Сергій Вікторович 
Клуб:  Збірна Дніпропетровської області
Фоміченко Геннадій Дмитрович  
Клуб:  Збірна Дніпропетровської області
Фомиченко Роман Генадійович  
Клуб:  Збірна Дніпропетровської області
Малієнко Андрій 
Клуб:  Збірна Дніпропетровської області
Юровской Юрій Миколайович 
Клуб:  Збірна Дніпропетровської області
Баранніков Георгій Євгенович
Клуб: ВК "Маріуполь"
Басловяк Юлія Ігорівна 
Клуб:  Збірна Донецької області
Вишняков Володимир Георгійович 
Клуб:  КЗ "КДЮСШ "Меотіда"
Дзержинський Олександр Едуардович 
Клуб:  Збірна Донецької області
Костанда В'ячеслав Ремович 
Клуб:  ВК "Маріуполь" КЗ "КДЮСШ "Меотіда"
Рябченко Сергій Євгенович 
Клуб:  Збірна Донецької області
Седих Валентин Ігорович 
Клуб: ВК "Маріуполь"
Швейнов Олександр Васильович 
Клуб:  ВК "Маріуполь" КЗ "КДЮСШ "Меотіда"
Шилін Тимур Владиславович 
Клуб:  ВК "Маріуполь"
Зелений Ярослав
Клуб: ВК "Маріуполь"
Made on
Tilda